no site
no site
nos resultados
PESQUISAR
eventos
< voltar

10 JUN 2020

Extreme Trail Cucos 2020

faltam:
dias
horas
minutos
segundos
Percurso Nº Registo Nome Equipa Localidade Pago
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 1 Luis Boal Dublin O Seven Alcochete Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 2 Ricardo Pereira Dublin O Seven Carnaxide Sim
Extreme Mini Trail 12 km 4 Sandra Veiga As Magnificas Odivelas Sim
Extreme Mini Trail 12 km 5 Susana Oliveira As Magnificas Odivelas Sim
Extreme Mini Trail 12 km 8 Neuza Jesus As Magnificas Mafra Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 9 Catarina Afonso Lisboa Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 10 Liliana Carvalho Limited Edition Quinta do conde Sim
Extreme Trail Longo 30k 12 Rute Martins COA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAM Lisboa Sim
Extreme Trail Longo 30k 14 Jorge Nabais COA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAM Lisboa Sim
Extreme Trail Longo 30k 15 Carlos António Sabino Ferreira Ponte do Rol Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 16 Antonio Caetano STJoaoOliveiraTeam Sintra Sim
Extreme Trail Longo 30k 18 Rogério Oliveira Tanagra Pontinha Sim
Extreme Trail Longo 30k 20 João Godinho Godinho Tanagra Torres Vedras Sim
Extreme Trail Longo 30k 21 Miguel Nuno Duarte Pedro Salamandrecos Estoril Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 22 Paula Alexandra Cunha DN RUNNERS Loures Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 23 Carlos Páscoa Individual Amora Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 24 Miguel Santos Fidalgos Torres Vedras Sim
Extreme Trail Longo 30k 25 Paulo Sábio Creche Familiar Caldas da Rainha Sim
Extreme Mini Trail 12 km 26 Ana Sabio Creche familiar Caldas da rainha Sim
Extreme Trail Longo 30k 27 Leonel Neves Amigos Vale do Silêncio Lisboa Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 29 João Antunes Antunes COPY IT Odivelas Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 30 Davide Antunes Antunes COPY IT Odivelas Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 33 Andreia Marcelino Marcelino COPY IT Aiana de Cima - Sesimbra Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 34 Alcides Caselas Pereira Individual Póvoa de Santa iria Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 35 Helena Agua Aminhacorrida Fernao ferro Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 36 Henrique Vilhena Lisrunning CPA Paço de Arcos Sim
Extreme Mini Trail 12 km 37 Pedro Oliveira Lisboa Sim
Extreme Mini Trail 12 km 38 Rute Miranda Torres Vedras Sim
Extreme Mini Trail 12 km 39 Carlos Ferreira Torres Vedras Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 41 Ana Godinho GAAVFX Vila Franca de Xira Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 43 Paulo Godinho GAAVFX Vila Franca de Xira Sim
Extreme Mini Trail 12 km 44 Tatiana Delgado Ribamar - Lourinhã Sim
Extreme Mini Trail 12 km 45 Natércia Luz A-dos-Cunhados Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 46 Carlos Jesus Individual Ramada Sim
Extreme Mini Trail 12 km 47 Rute Delgado Casais Campainhas Sim
Extreme Trail Longo 30k 48 João Vieira Sintra Sim
Extreme Trail Longo 30k 49 Elena Iabanji United Warriors Linda-a-Velha Sim
Extreme Trail Longo 30k 50 Horácio Caetano Instinto Health Club Casalinhos de Alfaiata Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 51 Ângelo Ferreira Povoa de St Adrião Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 53 Paula Baptista As Máquinas Cacém Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 55 Aureliano Luz Luz As Máquinas Cacém Sim
Extreme Trail Longo 30k 56 Miguel Barros Underdogs Sintra Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 57 Maria Monteiro Paivas Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 58 Luis Estevens Agualva-Cacém Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 60 Marilia Fernandes COPY IT Odivelas Sim
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km 62 Paula Fernandes COPY IT Odivelas Sim
Extreme Trail Longo 30k 63 Alizee Barrier baleal Sim
Extreme Trail Longo 30k PAULO CARDOSO LOST SAMORA CORREIA Expirada
Extreme Mini Trail 12 km Anabela Lopes Lisboa Expirada
Extreme Mini Trail 12 km Vasco Batista Ventosa Expirada
Extreme Mini Trail 12 km Daniel Batista Ventosa Expirada
Extreme Mini Trail 12 km Julia Bernardes Ventosa Expirada
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km Ivo Pina Albarraque Expirada
Extreme Trail Curto 17 km Ana Monteiro Aminhacorrida Amora Expirada