no site
no site
nos resultados
PESQUISAR

Resultados Finais

Peninha Sky Race 2019

Nome Bib Equipa Distância Categoria Sexo Tempo
Pedro Gomes 334 Monsanto Running Team 16 km Seniores M M 1:43:56.4
Nuno Gonçalves 464 RUNCROSSTRAIL 16 km M 40 M 1:46:30.9
Bernardo Vieira 531 União FCI de Tomar 16 km Sub 18 M M 1:52:30.2
Rui Costa 326 CCD Siemens 16 km M 40 M 1:56:39.4
André Ferreira 530 União FCI de Tomar 16 km Seniores M M 1:56:40.2
Márcio FONSECA 511 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 2:00:04.2
artur monteiro 431 coelhinhos 16 km M 50 M 2:02:10.5
Tomás Estevães 564 RUN.pt 16 km Sub 18 M M 2:03:42.2
Humberto Spínola 475 Individual 16 km M 40 M 2:05:26.5
Vanda Raquel Santos 506 Individual 16 km Seniores F F 2:06:34.4
Denise Pereira 463 RUNCROSSTRAIL 16 km Seniores F F 2:08:53.8
Fernando Parente 433 Individual 16 km M 40 M 2:10:12.7
José Costa 429 Individual 16 km M 50 M 2:12:35.0
Paulo Casais 339 Clube Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis 16 km Seniores M M 2:13:07.3
Hugo Santos 457 DirtRunners 16 km M 40 M 2:13:18.3
Paulo Alexandre Costa Lopes Lopes 355 OCR Portugal LAB 16 km M 40 M 2:14:51.4
Ruben Chaves 496 Bear Cave Trail OCR 16 km Seniores M M 2:15:22.1
João Alves 529 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 2:15:32.7
João Carvalho 416 Running Vikings 16 km Seniores M M 2:17:09.6
Gil Xavier Alves 523 Salamandrecos 16 km M 40 M 2:18:48.4
Samuel Alfaiate 418 Associação de Toledo 16 km Seniores M M 2:18:57.3
Carlos Grade 528 Grupo Desportivo Manique de Cima 16 km M 40 M 2:19:10.3
Francisco Bossa 539 Barrancos FC / Biogado 16 km Sub 18 M M 2:19:18.0
Cláudio Barreira 377 DirtRunners 16 km M 40 M 2:19:31.9
Gabriel Alves 307 Bubanzis 16 km Seniores M M 2:19:41.2
Igor Alçada 563 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 2:20:42.5
Francisco Gomes 489 Individual 16 km M 50 M 2:21:09.0
João Lopes 519 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 2:21:41.5
Vitorino Micaelo Mota Mota 454 STJoaoOliveiraTeam 16 km M 50 M 2:23:18.3
Fábio Teles 314 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 2:24:27.0
Feliciano Alves 492 FitRunners 16 km M 50 M 2:24:53.4
Antonio Almeida 443 NUCLEO DESPORTIVO AUTOCOOPE 16 km M 50 M 2:25:10.1
Eugénia Martins 532 Aroo 16 km F 50 F 2:25:45.3
Anabela Remédios 350 Individual 16 km F 40 F 2:28:06.4
Frederico Baptista 553 Tigres do Zêzere 16 km Seniores M M 2:29:41.4
CARLOS MAGALHÃES 448 NUCLEO DESPORTIVO AUTOCOOPE 16 km M 50 M 2:29:50.1
Bruno Figueira 438 GDA TRAIL TEAM 16 km M 40 M 2:29:50.2
Jorge Miguel Ferreira 344 Individual 16 km M 40 M 2:29:53.9
Ana Graça 323 GrakaTeam 16 km Seniores F F 2:30:11.0
Nuno Ramos 341 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 2:31:00.0
lara silva 432 coelhinhos 16 km F 40 F 2:31:04.6
João Sequeira Barroso 404 Clube Futebol de Sassoeiros 16 km Seniores M M 2:31:08.7
ANTÓNIO LOURO 370 G D SantanderTotta 16 km M 40 M 2:32:20.3
Joao Cortesao 359 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 2:32:21.3
Sara Velho 540 O.C.S Strendure Running Team 16 km F 40 F 2:32:27.2
Bruno Peixoto 300 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 2:33:28.9
Nelson Lourenço 548 Individual 16 km M 40 M 2:33:50.4
TIAGO F CARNEIRO CARNEIRO 343 VENTO 16 km M 40 M 2:34:09.4
José Carlos Nunes 320 Individual 16 km M 50 M 2:34:40.9
Pedro Mario Batista Lopes Lopes 542 Gatus Trail 16 km M 40 M 2:34:42.3
Nuno Cavaleiro 545 Os Galgos 16 km Seniores M M 2:34:51.8
Belém Marques 580 Magic friends runners 16 km M 40 M 2:36:00.8
Pedro Sanguino 380 Clube Novo Banco 16 km Seniores M M 2:36:20.1
Tânia Freitas 336 FitRunners 16 km Seniores F F 2:36:24.1
Tiago Dias 348 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 2:36:25.0
Nuno Lopes 337 Gangue Do Pé Duro 16 km M 40 M 2:36:32.1
Ricardo Santos 309 STJoaoOliveiraTeam 16 km M 40 M 2:36:43.8
Arlete Rego 491 Go! Runners / Outpro Store 16 km Seniores F F 2:37:11.9
Carlos Costa 407 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 2:38:11.8
Alexandre Lumier 453 Individual 16 km Sub 23 M M 2:38:13.1
Carlos dÁgua 558 Individual 16 km M 40 M 2:38:18.7
José António Marques 547 Alhandra Sporting clube 16 km M 40 M 2:38:19.3
José Cardinho 441 INcapazes 16 km Seniores M M 2:39:22.5
João Feitoria 538 Individual 16 km M 40 M 2:39:26.8
Vitor Carvalho 494 BARRASCOS RUNNERS 16 km Seniores M M 2:39:31.2
Liliana Aguiar 543 Gatus Trail 16 km F 40 F 2:39:32.6
José Guerreiro 440 SERVIÇOS SOCIAIS MONTEPIO 16 km M 60 M 2:39:42.8
Filipe Amorim 500 Individual 16 km M 40 M 2:39:56.7
Carlos Cagica 327 CCD Siemens 16 km M 50 M 2:39:59.0
Luis Miguel Silva 301 Bear Cave Trail-OCR 16 km M 40 M 2:40:36.3
JUVENAL MOREIRA 446 NUCLEO DESPORTIVO AUTOCOOPE 16 km M 50 M 2:40:49.1
Manuel Araujo Araújo 535 Individual 16 km M 50 M 2:41:50.0
Francisco Pereira 406 Individual 16 km M 40 M 2:42:08.0
José Martins 460 SS CGD 16 km M 40 M 2:43:54.4
Sergio Sota 576 Individual 16 km M 50 M 2:43:55.2
Bruno Guerreiro 384 Clube Novo Banco 16 km Seniores M M 2:44:00.0
Filipe José Campos Fülöp Pomba 321 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 2:44:35.4
Paulo Domingos Domingos 439 Individual 16 km M 50 M 2:45:30.5
Rogerio Machado 420 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 2:46:55.1
Vitor Mariano Cordeiro 231 EDV Viana Trail 27 km M 50 M 2:46:55.7
Arménio Pontes 434 Individual 16 km M 40 M 2:47:03.1
Fernando Pereira 555 Clube Vodafone 16 km M 50 M 2:47:09.7
Helena Madeira 315 Individual 16 km Seniores F F 2:47:11.0
Paulo José Mesquita 232 EDV Vian Trail 27 km Seniores M M 2:47:11.2
Ricardo jorge Silva 230 EDV Viana Trail 27 km Seniores M M 2:47:14.4
Gonçalo Baroutakis 509 TIBA 16 km M 40 M 2:48:07.2
Paulo Mauricio 541 N.A.D.A 16 km M 40 M 2:48:09.4
Hugo Pimentel 383 Clube Novo Banco 16 km M 40 M 2:48:26.1
Tiago Ezequiel 486 Individual 16 km M 40 M 2:48:29.0
Carlos Correia 308 Clube Aventura de Monforte 16 km M 40 M 2:48:31.7
Mariano Veiga 554 Pés Troikados 16 km Seniores M M 2:48:34.9
Zita Machado 316 BearCave Trail-OCR 16 km Seniores F F 2:49:23.4
Rodolfo Tristão 331 Borinhas 16 km M 40 M 2:49:26.7
Patrícia Geraldes 318 Individual 16 km F 50 F 2:49:54.7
Miguel Palma 419 PALMAS! 16 km Seniores M M 2:49:58.0
Olga Paulino 490 FitRunners 16 km F 40 F 2:53:14.3
Filipe Ferreira 335 Nozes-Thor 16 km Seniores M M 2:53:50.4
António Marques 578 ANE 16 km M 50 M 2:55:43.7
Sérgio Rodelo 329 Run Crew Trail Montijo 16 km M 50 M 2:55:47.4
Mário Botequilha 411 Individual 16 km M 40 M 2:56:32.3
Anibal Ribeiro 476 Individual 16 km M 40 M 2:57:00.3
Sofia Teixeira 488 IWNF 16 km F 40 F 2:57:09.4
Paulo Pestana 482 AD IALBAX 16 km Seniores M M 2:57:12.1
Nuno Rocha 229 Natural Force 27 km M 40 M 2:57:31.2
Nuno Freire 366 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 2:57:33.3
M Jesus Leão 503 FitRunners 16 km F 50 F 2:57:34.8
João Gameiro 311 CABARÉ DOS COXOS 16 km Seniores M M 2:57:37.4
Rui Sequeira 213 Individual 27 km M 40 M 2:58:42.6
Eduardo Rodrigues 520 SS CGD 16 km Seniores M M 2:58:48.8
Nuno Estacio 395 Individual 16 km M 40 M 2:58:57.0
camilo carlos 551 Individual 16 km M 50 M 2:59:13.4
Bruno Costa 516 Individual 16 km M 40 M 2:59:29.8
Mara Simões 378 DirtRunners 16 km F 40 F 3:01:03.4
Daniel Nascimento 372 TIBA 16 km Seniores M M 3:02:04.1
João Alberto 437 Jobrinde - Montes Saloios 16 km M 50 M 3:02:08.6
Américo Caldeira 111 Clube Aventura da Madeira 27 km M 40 M 3:02:32.1
pedro claudio 352 SS CGD 16 km M 50 M 3:03:03.0
Diogo Pinto 391 LS Team 16 km Seniores M M 3:03:12.3
Glória Vieira 549 Doidas 16 km F 40 F 3:03:23.5
Susana Jeremias 484 FitRunners 16 km F 40 F 3:03:29.5
Rui Rodrigues 119 Associação Desportiva Gorunners 27 km M 40 M 3:03:48.9
Eduarda Amaral 550 Doidas 16 km Seniores F F 3:03:51.2
Hugo Oliveira 412 ANTeam 16 km M 40 M 3:03:57.3
João Antunes 387 Clube Novo Banco 16 km Seniores M M 3:04:11.1
Gonçalo Ribeiro 517 Oeiras Sport Clube 16 km Sub 18 M M 3:04:33.7
Leandro Gomes 533 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 3:04:50.3
Paula Ordonho 458 Go!Runners 16 km Seniores F F 3:04:55.0
Sérgio Cortez 581 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 3:04:58.0
Rui Figueiredo 353 DXC 16 km M 40 M 3:05:02.3
Antonio Vaz Ribeiro 521 Individual 16 km M 50 M 3:06:02.5
Isabel Barra 477 Gafanhori 16 km F 50 F 3:06:15.4
Jorge Martinho 534 Os Galgos 16 km M 50 M 3:06:31.6
João Tiago Caetanita Costa 324 Individual 16 km M 40 M 3:07:06.5
Paulo Onofre 325 Individual 16 km M 40 M 3:07:08.6
Pedro Sequeira 409 Evlx 16 km M 40 M 3:08:13.2
BRUNO PEREIRA 52 Individual 27 km M 40 M 3:08:37.3
Paulo Gonçalves 386 Clube Novo Banco 16 km M 50 M 3:09:58.2
José Daniel Dominguez 233 EDV Vian Trail 27 km Seniores M M 3:10:00.5
Filipe Martins 566 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 3:10:37.2
António Graça 322 GrakaTeam 16 km M 50 M 3:11:51.4
Sandra Arraias 368 Os Arraias 16 km Seniores F F 3:13:24.1
Tiago Pinto 398 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 3:13:28.2
João Gaspar 400 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 3:13:28.2
Tiago Palma 435 Lunenta 16 km Seniores M M 3:13:29.8
Ana Araújo 436 Lunenta 16 km Seniores F F 3:13:31.2
Antonio Caetano 392 STJoaoOliveiraTeam 16 km M 40 M 3:13:33.6
Sara Fernandes 485 The BearCave Trail-OCR 16 km Seniores F F 3:14:16.7
Antonio Viegas 442 Individual 16 km M 60 M 3:14:17.7
Henrique Nicolau 166 CDOL 27 km Seniores M M 3:15:12.7
CARLOS FERREIRA 444 NUCLEO DESPORTIVO AUTOCOOPE 16 km M 60 M 3:15:17.2
Joana Serina 483 FitRunners 16 km F 40 F 3:15:20.8
Horácio Caetano 89 Alquimia 27 km M 40 M 3:16:20.5
João Pedro Costa 450 ADCRPJ 16 km M 40 M 3:16:23.9
Mariana Freire 312 Individual 16 km Seniores F F 3:16:33.0
Alexandre Ferro 313 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 3:16:36.5
Anabela Sousa 493 SERVIÇOS SOCIAIS MONTEPIO 16 km F 40 F 3:17:19.0
Carlos Viana 358 Individual 16 km M 50 M 3:17:25.3
Pedro Silva 317 Individual 16 km M 40 M 3:17:51.5
JORGE MOREIRA 447 NUCLEO DESPORTIVO AUTOCOOPE 16 km M 50 M 3:18:06.8
Jorge Rosa 480 Individual 16 km M 50 M 3:19:22.8
Duarte Quintela 361 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 3:19:27.0
Vitor Afonso Lourenço 422 Jobrinde - Montes Saloios 16 km M 50 M 3:19:33.5
Manuel Carvalho 501 MultiRunners 16 km Seniores M M 3:19:44.0
Pedro Martins 147 Individual 27 km Seniores M M 3:19:50.4
Gonçalo Santos 424 Individual 16 km Sub 18 M M 3:19:59.5
Mário Santos 425 Santana Futebol Clube - Trail Team 16 km M 50 M 3:20:00.0
Daniel Machado 351 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 3:20:23.3
Rebeca Libório 468 OCR Portugal 16 km Seniores F F 3:20:40.0
João Miguel Francisco Simão 507 Sónósdois 16 km M 40 M 3:20:40.7
Ricardo Marques 527 Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda 16 km Seniores M M 3:20:40.8
Nuno David 469 OCR Portugal 16 km M 50 M 3:20:54.9
Carla Ribeiro 536 happy runners 16 km F 40 F 3:21:04.1
Miguel Ribeiro 537 happy runners 16 km M 40 M 3:21:04.2
Toby Dixon DiscoDixon 526 Individual 16 km M 40 M 3:21:08.0
Nuno Oliveira 426 Correr Queluz 16 km M 40 M 3:21:54.9
LUISA FERREIRA 449 NUCLEO DESPORTIVO AUTOCOOPE 16 km F 50 F 3:21:55.6
Miguel Mendes 333 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 3:22:36.4
Paulo Moutinho 347 H-Garra a Lebre !!! 16 km M 50 M 3:22:54.5
Nuno Molero 376 Individual 16 km M 40 M 3:23:02.2
Ira Litwinoff 402 Run4Friends 16 km F 50 F 3:23:17.4
Carlos Martins 328 Individual 16 km M 50 M 3:23:28.8
Ana Filipa Batista 508 Sónósdois 16 km F 40 F 3:23:55.6
Luís Varela 405 Individual 16 km M 40 M 3:25:02.0
Nuno Cesário 544 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 3:25:07.6
Ana Câmara 319 O Mundo da Corrida 16 km F 40 F 3:25:16.0
Rui Grilo 470 OCR Portugal 16 km M 40 M 3:25:22.8
Ricardo Paço 332 Individual 16 km M 40 M 3:25:27.4
Gonçalo Sousa Tavares 513 Individual 16 km M 40 M 3:26:21.8
Paulo Bonacho 338 S.S.CGD 16 km M 40 M 3:26:27.9
Sónia Viveiros 303 Hipoloeste Full Energy 16 km F 40 F 3:27:24.1
Helder Machado 302 Hipoloeste Full Energy 16 km M 40 M 3:27:28.8
Jose Maria Corrêa de Barros 26 Individual 27 km Seniores M M 3:27:33.5
Fernando Carvalho 120 CMMouronho - Escaravelhos 27 km Seniores M M 3:28:01.2
Marco Silva 27 outdoor c. de setubal-strendure r. team 27 km Seniores M M 3:28:22.7
jorge ferreira 559 Individual 16 km M 40 M 3:29:24.7
Cláudia Cardoso 561 Individual 16 km F 40 F 3:29:53.4
André Machado 356 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 3:29:54.6
Rita Santos 568 Maluquinhas da Corrida 16 km Seniores F F 3:30:07.0
Elsa Silva 567 Maluquinhas da Corrida 16 km F 40 F 3:30:08.8
Maria Martins 371 Salamandrecos 16 km F 50 F 3:30:12.6
Raquel Saldanha 459 Individual 16 km Seniores F F 3:30:15.8
Helder Baptista 237 gorunners/outro 27 km M 40 M 3:30:25.4
José VAZ 456 Stravistas VP 16 km M 50 M 3:30:37.3
Diogo Sousa 125 GO!Runners/Outpro Store 27 km Seniores M M 3:30:39.0
Gui Gomes 367 STJoaoOliveiraTeam 16 km Sub 23 M M 3:31:35.6
Patricia Santos 396 Clube Novo Banco 16 km F 40 F 3:31:37.8
Mauro Magalhães 369 LS Team 16 km Seniores M M 3:32:07.9
José Carlos Abrantes 24 Individual 27 km M 40 M 3:34:03.3
David Gonçalves 33 Individual 27 km Seniores M M 3:34:08.7
Pedro Carmona 106 GO!Runners/Outpro Store 27 km Seniores M M 3:35:10.7
Marco Campos 197 Viseu Running Team 27 km Seniores M M 3:36:19.6
Ângelo Marcos 479 Mind Runners 16 km Seniores M M 3:37:41.5
Hugo Miguel 192 Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux 27 km M 40 M 3:38:28.0
António Pardal 236 Individual 27 km M 50 M 3:39:11.0
Sara Colaço 363 Individual 16 km F 40 F 3:39:53.9
Rui Manuel Velez 364 Individual 16 km M 50 M 3:39:55.5
Carlos Tavares 572 Individual 16 km M 40 M 3:40:29.7
Luís Soares 31 Clube OGMA 27 km M 50 M 3:40:35.6
Richard Amorim 17 Olímpico Vianense Trail 27 km M 40 M 3:40:51.8
Armando Santos 226 Desnível Positivo 27 km Seniores M M 3:41:20.0
Fernando Rodrigues 518 Individual 16 km M 50 M 3:41:21.7
Jorge Nabais 149 COA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAM 27 km Seniores M M 3:42:07.0
Miguel Bertolo 124 sabores do paco zatopeques 27 km Seniores M M 3:43:03.1
Paulo Frade 164 Sabores do Paço / Zatopeques 27 km M 50 M 3:43:08.2
josé freire 100 os coelhinhos 27 km M 50 M 3:43:53.0
Jorge Miguel Sales 514 Individual 16 km Seniores M M 3:44:15.0
Mariana Pereira 410 Evlx 16 km F 50 F 3:44:41.3
Candido Abreu 116 GO Runners/Outpro Store. 27 km Seniores M M 3:45:13.7
Antonio Carapuça 304 bute lá 16 km M 50 M 3:46:18.7
Eugenia Pinheiro 305 bute lá 16 km F 50 F 3:46:19.7
Gonçalo Correia 211 Individual 27 km Seniores M M 3:46:57.3
Eduardo Tavares 160 MultiRunners 27 km M 40 M 3:50:08.2
Francisco Bossa 115 Barrancos FC / Biogado 27 km M 40 M 3:50:13.9
João Silva 61 Team 420Ramuf 27 km Seniores M M 3:50:27.2
João Carlos Brito 515 Individual 16 km M 40 M 3:50:37.3
Sara Rei 570 Run for Friends 16 km F 40 F 3:50:37.6
Paulo Gomes 99 EVELX 27 km Seniores M M 3:50:55.9
SANDRA SENAS 575 Individual 16 km F 40 F 3:50:57.4
Luís Calheiros 574 O Mundo da Corrida 16 km M 40 M 3:50:57.9
Célia Júlio 385 Clube Novo Banco 16 km F 40 F 3:51:15.4
João Pedro Gonçalves de Sousa 224 Run 4 Fun 27 km Seniores M M 3:51:30.7
luis manuel mota ferreira 310 Individual 16 km M 60 M 3:51:46.4
Rita Teixeira 190 SOMAIS1KM 27 km Seniores F F 3:52:13.2
Adelino Rui de Brito Batista 102 GO!Runners/Outpro Store 27 km M 50 M 3:53:10.1
Bruno Canhão 79 Individual 27 km Seniores M M 3:53:13.5
António Pedro Santos 87 Salamandrecos 27 km M 40 M 3:53:35.3
Luis fidalgo 235 Individual 27 km M 40 M 3:54:22.7
João Martins 504 Barrancos FC/Biogado 16 km M 40 M 3:54:23.4
Rosalina Gil 403 Individual 16 km Seniores F F 3:54:47.3
Eunice Raquel Lourenço 408 Individual 16 km F 40 F 3:54:47.7
JARCI ANDRADE JUNIOR 401 Individual 16 km M 40 M 3:55:30.1
Rui Cunha 25 Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta 27 km M 50 M 3:56:51.0
Carlos Almeida 478 Mind Runners 16 km Seniores M M 3:57:01.9
Ricardo Vieira 452 Run for Friends 16 km Seniores M M 3:57:17.6
João Silva 388 Clube Novo Banco 16 km M 50 M 3:57:22.0
Nuno Almeida 225 Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta 27 km M 40 M 3:57:29.5
Marco Nazaré 181 Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques 27 km M 40 M 3:57:37.5
Isabel Prior 556 Individual 16 km F 40 F 3:59:17.9
Catarina Reis 428 Individual 16 km F 40 F 3:59:19.0
Gonçalo Rijo 5 Rijo Team 27 km M 40 M 3:59:21.0
Sandra Romão 379 Individual 16 km F 40 F 3:59:29.7
Cátia Fiqueli 112 Clube Aventura da Madeira 27 km Seniores F F 4:01:35.6
Carlos Pascoal 34 Individual 27 km M 50 M 4:01:54.0
Ariana Tavares 220 Viseu Running Team 27 km Seniores F F 4:02:00.5
Pedro Nogueira 23 Individual 27 km M 40 M 4:02:37.8
Nelson José 214 Correr Soc Rec da Granja 27 km M 40 M 4:03:26.2
Sabina Marques 93 Viseu Running Team 27 km Seniores F F 4:03:30.9
Rute Prior 390 Clube Novo Banco 16 km F 40 F 4:04:28.3
Ana Duarte 467 Gangue da AFZ 16 km F 40 F 4:04:28.7
Diogo Gamito 47 Salamandrecos 27 km M 50 M 4:04:35.0
Bruno Martins 208 Individual 27 km Seniores M M 4:05:18.1
Paulo Manuel Costa 21 Individual 27 km M 50 M 4:05:23.3
Pedro Anjos 193 CLAC Entroncamento // Ondatrilhos 27 km M 40 M 4:05:41.7
Pedro Jaime 35 Salamandrecos 27 km M 50 M 4:06:03.2
José Romana 239 Individual 27 km Seniores M M 4:06:39.0
João Pereira 132 MultiRunners 27 km M 50 M 4:08:49.2
Ricardo Jorge Ganhao 53 Individual 27 km Seniores M M 4:08:55.4
André Serra 207 Go!Runners / Outpro Store 27 km Seniores M M 4:10:18.2
Flávio Figueiredo 121 Individual 27 km Seniores M M 4:10:24.1
Tiago Realista Realista 60 Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra 27 km M 40 M 4:10:26.5
Diogo Romeu Raposo Ferreira 150 Individual 27 km Seniores M M 4:10:26.7
Tiago Gamilha 9 Caracóis de Pedra 27 km Seniores M M 4:10:38.9
Jorge Carvalho 473 Gangue da AFZ 16 km M 40 M 4:11:25.0
Miguel Nuno Duarte Pedro 15 Salamandrecos 27 km M 50 M 4:11:34.6
Rui Januario Paulo Paulo 90 Individual 27 km M 50 M 4:13:25.6
José Raposo 70 Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta 27 km M 50 M 4:14:57.6
Rui Carvalho 59 Individual 27 km M 50 M 4:15:15.7
Bruno Gouveia 158 MultiRunners 27 km Seniores M M 4:16:12.0
João Pedro Mendonça 502 MultiRunners 16 km Seniores M M 4:17:55.9
Bruno Monteiro 198 Viseu Running Team 27 km Seniores M M 4:18:00.0
Bruno Jorge 209 outdoor c. de setubal-strendure r. team 27 km Seniores M M 4:20:31.1
Marta Abrantes 108 ABSANT RUNNERS 27 km F 40 F 4:20:46.9
Susana Lumier 451 Individual 16 km F 40 F 4:21:35.7
Pedro Freitas 37 Arriba Trail Runners 27 km Seniores M M 4:21:44.9
Elena Iabanji 148 Go Runners 27 km F 50 F 4:22:40.8
Miguel Bento 122 Individual 27 km Seniores M M 4:22:53.7
Ricardo Massena Gago 85 Salamandrecos 27 km M 40 M 4:23:01.1
José Carlos Almeida 199 Viseu Running Team 27 km Seniores M M 4:23:02.4
Armando Valente 546 Individual 16 km M 40 M 4:23:08.4
Cecília Craveiro 481 MultiRunners 16 km F 40 F 4:23:13.8
Paulo Oliveira 131 Individual 27 km M 50 M 4:23:19.3
Filipe Ribeiro 117 Run for Friends 27 km Seniores M M 4:24:01.8
Bruno Oliveira 50 TIBA 27 km M 40 M 4:24:02.9
António Figueiredo 415 Running Vikings 16 km Seniores M M 4:25:44.7
Bruno Corgas 413 Running Vikings 16 km Seniores M M 4:25:47.5
Diana Lobo 414 Running Vikings 16 km Seniores F F 4:25:47.7
Manuel Cardoso 557 Individual 16 km M 50 M 4:25:50.3
Alberto Martins 210 Correr Lisboa 27 km M 50 M 4:25:50.5
Nuno Pintão 215 Individual 27 km M 40 M 4:25:51.5
Manuel Valença 55 Team Ercília 27 km Seniores M M 4:26:18.0
Arménio Vicente 499 Individual 16 km M 60 M 4:26:23.2
Luis Dias 174 Runners da frent ribeirinha 27 km Seniores M M 4:26:29.9
Fátima Prazeres 498 Individual 16 km F 50 F 4:26:31.4
Susana Pereira 126 GO!Runners/Outpro Store 27 km F 40 F 4:26:47.2
Michel Gomes 172 Individual 27 km M 40 M 4:26:48.1
Armando Cardoso 161 GO!Runners/Outpro Store 27 km Seniores M M 4:26:48.7
Ricardo Morgado 81 Panquecas 27 km M 40 M 4:27:13.0
Sissi Costa 472 Gangue da AFZ 16 km F 50 F 4:27:17.0
Linda Mendonça 471 Gangue da AFZ 16 km F 40 F 4:27:34.0
Kika Engrola 474 Gangue da AFZ 16 km F 40 F 4:27:34.9
João Freire 18 Individual 27 km M 50 M 4:27:44.4
Ricardo Carvalho 159 Esgalhada Trail Team 27 km M 40 M 4:27:58.1
Gonçalo Porêlo 144 GP Running 27 km Seniores M M 4:28:55.1
Manuel Baptista 510 Individual 16 km M 50 M 4:29:26.0
André Seleiro 19 Barrancos FC/ Biogado 27 km Seniores M M 4:30:39.7
NUNO FONTES 32 Arriba Trail Runners 27 km Seniores M M 4:30:40.5
Filipe Leite 71 Os Finos 27 km Seniores M M 4:30:44.6
Diogo Rodrigues 104 Aurora Trail 27 km Sub 18 M M 4:31:31.5
Cong Ma 227 Individual 27 km Seniores F F 4:31:33.3
Ricardo Pires 137 Serviços Sociais Montepio Geral 27 km Seniores M M 4:31:47.0
Carmen Almeida 136 Serviços Sociais Montepio Geral 27 km Seniores F F 4:31:47.2
António Martins Martins 171 Individual 27 km M 40 M 4:33:06.7
paula alexandra matos silva 375 cabrizrun 16 km F 40 F 4:33:07.3
Helder Manuel Ribeiro 64 Oeiras Sport Clube 27 km M 40 M 4:33:31.0
Rui Pedro Reis Lima 163 Trihos do Costume 27 km M 40 M 4:33:34.8
Lídia Francisco 560 Viseu Running Team 16 km F 50 F 4:33:44.0
Jorge Carvalho 45 Individual 27 km M 40 M 4:33:53.7
João Perneco 143 Individual 27 km M 40 M 4:33:55.5
Leonel Neves 180 Amigos Vale do Silêncio 27 km M 60 M 4:34:20.3
André Silva 196 Viseu Running Team 27 km M 40 M 4:34:28.5
Inês Peixoto 98 EVELX 27 km F 40 F 4:34:32.9
Patricia Xavier 524 Individual 16 km F 40 F 4:34:59.2
Josué Miguel Xavier 525 Individual 16 km M 40 M 4:34:59.5
Luis Ferreira Ferreira 10 STJoaoOliveiraTeam 27 km M 50 M 4:35:22.3
Sérgio Viegas 223 Individual 27 km M 40 M 4:35:58.5
de Oliveira Nivea 49 Individual 27 km F 40 F 4:36:41.3
António Roque 8 Caracóis de Pedra 27 km Seniores M M 4:39:13.6
Tiago Joao Giestas Mendonça 95 GMCJamor 27 km M 40 M 4:39:17.8
Pedro Raposo 157 Clube Millennium bcp 27 km M 40 M 4:39:26.4
SOFIA JARDIM 465 Salamandrecos 16 km F 40 F 4:39:51.0
RITA COLIM 466 Salamandrecos 16 km F 40 F 4:39:57.8
Maurício Marques 97 Individual 27 km M 40 M 4:39:59.8
António Rebelo 206 Viseu Running Team 27 km M 60 M 4:40:34.5
MARIO SILVA 44 SINTRARUNNING 27 km M 50 M 4:41:03.8
Patricia Ribeiro 217 Mountain Runners 27 km Seniores F F 4:41:20.6
Hugo Pinto 216 Clube EFACEC 27 km Seniores M M 4:41:20.7
João Pedro Silva 128 SS CGD 27 km M 50 M 4:42:19.8
Tito Henriques 140 pipeflytours 27 km M 40 M 4:42:38.2
vitor duarte duarte 562 Individual 16 km M 50 M 4:45:00.0
André Vaz 91 Pernas de Gafanhoto 27 km Seniores M M 4:45:03.7
David Leite 69 Clube Novo Banco 27 km M 40 M 4:46:19.6
Cristina Bossa 114 Barrancos FC / Biogado 27 km F 40 F 4:46:30.7
Alexandre Santos 84 SS CGD 27 km M 50 M 4:46:31.1
Edgar Silva 127 SINTRARUNNING 27 km M 50 M 4:48:18.3
Isabel Pisco 183 OCS - Outdoor clube Setúbal 27 km F 50 F 4:48:44.6
Tiago Van Zeller 92 Individual 27 km M 40 M 4:49:16.9
Valter Escrevente 162 A20KM Trail Running Team 27 km M 40 M 4:49:47.5
Zélia Rodrigues 234 Run Crew Trail Montijo 27 km F 50 F 4:49:48.9
Valdemar Costa 194 Individual 27 km M 40 M 4:49:59.2
José Joaquim Castro 118 Run for Friends 27 km M 40 M 4:50:04.6
jose correia 342 Individual 16 km M 60 M 4:50:05.6
JOSÉ PINTO 78 CLUBE ANACOM 27 km M 40 M 4:52:05.2
FERNANDA FRANÇA 146 Clube OGMA 27 km F 40 F 4:52:06.3
JOAQUIM BEXIGA 145 Clube OGMA 27 km M 50 M 4:52:07.3
José Costa Alves 219 Individual 27 km M 50 M 4:52:11.8
Paulo Patrício 153 Grupo Barraqueiro 27 km Seniores M M 4:53:51.7
Sílvia Oliveira 113 UM PEQUENO GESTO 27 km F 40 F 4:55:25.1
Gabriel Trouvé 83 Dromearacing 27 km M 50 M 4:55:56.6
ALEXANDRE JARDIM 133 Salamandrecos 27 km M 40 M 5:01:35.5
João Carlos Santos 107 SERVIÇOS SOCIAIS MONTEPIO 27 km Seniores M M 5:01:39.7
Vanessa Henriques Henriques 94 Individual 27 km Seniores F F 5:02:31.8
Jorge Lopes 54 Individual 27 km Seniores M M 5:02:36.8
António Vasconcelos 139 Travesseiros de Sintra 27 km Seniores M M 5:02:54.9
Alberto Emanuel Domingues 66 Individual 27 km M 40 M 5:03:56.5
Paulo Caldeirinha 67 Serrado F.C. 27 km M 40 M 5:04:52.8
Inês Mariquitos 177 Individual 27 km Seniores F F 5:05:13.5
Fernando Morais Santos 182 Mundo da Corrida 27 km M 50 M 5:05:16.6
Helena Gaspar 72 Individual 27 km F 40 F 5:05:27.4
Helena Marques 228 Os Tolinhos 27 km F 40 F 5:06:59.5
Hugo Almeida 221 OCR Portugal 27 km M 40 M 5:07:08.2
José Peres 202 Viseu Running Team 27 km M 50 M 5:07:12.1
Sílvia Coelho 201 Viseu Running Team 27 km F 50 F 5:07:19.9
Sara Nogueira 14 GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas 27 km F 40 F 5:08:21.5
Casimiro Silva 7 GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas 27 km M 40 M 5:08:21.9
Rita Rijo 6 Rijo Team 27 km F 40 F 5:11:45.8
António Grilo 189 Kaninos Runners 27 km M 50 M 5:16:44.6
Pedro Almeida Santos 30 Individual 27 km Seniores M M 5:16:48.3
Luis Santos Santos 178 OCR Portugal 27 km M 50 M 5:16:52.5
António Gabriel 20 Barrancos F C / Biogado 27 km Seniores M M 5:18:08.0
Joana Pereira 175 GRUPO SPORTIVO ADICENSE 27 km Seniores F F 5:18:44.5
Raquel Mendes 200 Viseu Running Team 27 km F 50 F 5:19:56.6
André Reis 129 MultiRunners 27 km M 40 M 5:20:24.0
Nuno Cabeça 86 Individual 27 km M 50 M 5:20:24.0
Sandra Silva 184 OCS 27 km F 40 F 5:21:27.9
Paula Ventura 12 Associação Vale Grande 27 km F 40 F 5:21:36.1
Paulo Figueiras 173 Galgos 27 km M 40 M 5:21:41.4
Micael Marques 195 Viseu Running Team 27 km Seniores M M 5:22:04.7
Isabel Alexandra dos Reis Marques Santos 170 Crazy & Radical Girls 27 km F 40 F 5:22:43.0
José Finuras 138 MultiRunners 27 km M 40 M 5:22:46.1
jorge manuel silva fernandes 68 cabrizrun 27 km M 50 M 5:30:54.0
Ricardo Sousa 39 Individual 27 km Seniores M M 5:31:29.8
Pedro FARIA 38 M :: F :: D 27 km M 40 M 5:33:51.5
Filipe Alexandre Luis 109 MultiRunners 27 km Seniores M M 5:33:55.2
Eduardo Pinto 176 EMdurance Runner 27 km Seniores M M 5:34:36.3
SÉRGIO ANTUNES 77 CLUBE ANACOM 27 km M 50 M 5:36:56.3
Bruno Araújo-Gomes 96 Gomas Team 27 km M 40 M 5:37:52.3
David Gonçalves Gonçalves 40 Corre Misto 27 km M 40 M 5:40:51.1
Bruno Vasconcelos Maia 76 Individual 27 km Seniores M M 5:43:26.0
Luiza Reis 168 Individual 27 km Seniores F F 5:45:45.9
Rodrigo Rodrigues 80 Panquecas 27 km Seniores M M 5:46:24.6
Nuno Dias 187 Fortíssimos Running Team 27 km Seniores M M 5:48:11.2
Paulo Guedes 135 Centro de Marcha e Corrida de Alenquer 27 km M 40 M 5:54:46.4
Fernando Martins 185 Individual 27 km M 60 M 6:02:19.9
DIOGO AMADO 16 Individual 27 km Seniores M M 6:04:10.1
FILIPA ALVES 101 GO!Runners/Outpro Store 27 km Seniores F F 6:06:50.7
Ivo Claro 222 Tartarugas Solidárias 27 km M 40 M 6:21:36.8
Carlos Borralho 1 Individual 27 km M 40 M 6:45:53.8
Andrey Rodrigues 11 FORÇA VEGANA 27 km Seniores M M 6:45:58.9
Jorge Freitas 130 TEORIADONOS/GREEN BUG 27 km M 50 M DNF
João Balsinha 123 GO!Runners \ Outpro Store 27 km M 40 M DNF
Pedro Henriques 141 pipeflytours 27 km M 40 M DNF
Sara Cartaxo 2 Individual 27 km Seniores F F DNF
Hugo Costa 204 Viseu Running Team 27 km M 40 M DNF
Ana Costa 205 Viseu Running Team 27 km Seniores F F DNF
Bruno Gonçalves 167 Montanha Clube Trail Running 27 km Seniores M M DNF
Carlos Silva 179 Fortíssimos Running Team 27 km Seniores M M DNF
Patricia Balão 389 Clube Novo Banco 16 km F 40 F DNF
Patrícia Póvoa 397 GO!Runners/Outpro Store 16 km Seniores F F DNF
Carlos Jesus 374 Individual 16 km M 50 M DNF
Mário Godinho 381 Clube Novo Banco 16 km M 40 M DNF
Ana Godinho 382 Clube Novo Banco 16 km F 40 F DNF
João Pacheco 362 Presente 16 km M 50 M DNF
Alexandre Ribeiro 3 Individual 27 km Seniores M M DNF
Patricia Carapuça 306 bute lá 16 km Seniores F F DNF
Marco Campaniço 330 Individual 16 km Seniores M M DNF
Rui Paço 82 MultiRunners 27 km M 50 M DNF
Gonçalo Lince 73 Salamandrecos 27 km M 40 M DNF
Susana Cardoso 74 Individual 27 km Seniores F F DNF
Elio Andre 552 SR. CAMARNAL 16 km Seniores M M DNF
Luis gomes Gomes 487 FitRunners 16 km M 40 M DNF
Sérgio Freitas 505 Individual 16 km M 40 M DNF
JOÃO CALDAS 445 Individual 16 km M 50 M DNF
Bruno Teles Grilo 427 Moskout 16 km M 40 M DNF
Ana Pipio 462 TEORIADONOS/GREEN BUG 16 km F 40 F DNF
Vitor Couto 46 Individual 27 km Seniores M M DNF
Hélder Garcês Garcês 455 Individual 16 km M 40 M DNS
Diogo Lourenço 417 DirtRunners 16 km Seniores M M DNS
humberto borges 421 lesmas 16 km M 50 M DNS
Rui Vasques 43 CCD PM CASCAIS 27 km M 50 M DNS
Carlos Balão 430 Óscar Alho Team 16 km M 40 M DNS
Joana Dias 497 MultiRunners 16 km Seniores F F DNS
Carlos Teixeira Teixeira 495 SACAVENENSE 16 km M 40 M DNS
Victor Hugo 48 Individual 27 km M 40 M DNS
Ana Marques 522 Barrancos FC/Biogado 16 km Seniores F F DNS
Carlos Silva 51 Salamandrecos 27 km Seniores M M DNS
Nelson João 512 MultiRunners 16 km Seniores M M DNS
Sónia Domingos 565 Tartarugas Solidárias 16 km F 40 F DNS
Luis Guedes 573 Individual 16 km M 40 M DNS
Paulo Alves 75 SPEM 27 km M 40 M DNS
António Pereira Gonçalves 62 O Mundo da Corrida 27 km M 50 M DNS
Fátima Pereira Gonçalves 63 O Mundo da Corrida 27 km F 50 F DNS
Nuno Oliveira 88 Moinhos da Gândara Trail 27 km Seniores M M DNS
Florencia Irina Amonsky 346 Salamandrecos 16 km Seniores F F DNS
Nuno Lopes 340 Individual 16 km M 40 M DNS
Roberto Carvalho 365 Bubanzis 16 km Seniores M M DNS
Alexandre Kellen 36 Matilha Running 27 km M 40 M DNS
Pedro Antunes 360 Associação de Toledo 16 km Seniores M M DNS
Vitória Correia 357 Individual 16 km F 40 F DNS
Bruno Fernandes 354 Bubanzis 16 km Seniores M M DNS
Sérgio Vicente 349 Individual 16 km M 40 M DNS
Joao Baptista 373 Individual 16 km M 50 M DNS
Bernardo Emidio 399 Individual 16 km Seniores M M DNS
Luis Alberto 4 Caldas corre + 27 km M 40 M DNS
Manuel Valente 393 Individual 16 km Seniores M M DNS
Hugo Santos 394 Individual 16 km M 40 M DNS
João Almeida 169 Mondego Ultra Trail 27 km Seniores M M DNS
Carlos Ferreira 203 Viseu Running Team 27 km Seniores M M DNS
Bruno Proença 142 Individual 27 km Seniores M M DNS
Gabriel Frade 165 Sabores do Paço / Zatopeques 27 km M 50 M DNS
Claire Price 154 Individual 27 km F 50 F DNS
Saffery Clive 155 Individual 27 km M 60 M DNS
António Trigueiro 156 Grupo Barraqueiro 27 km M 40 M DSQ
Gabriel Nuno Maia 151 Individual 27 km Seniores M M DSQ
Saffery Jacqui 152 Individual 27 km F 50 F DSQ
Alvaro Santos 134 AMCF - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM 27 km M 40 M DSQ
Bruno Viegas 13 Individual 27 km M 40 M DSQ
Sérgio Moura 110 Individual 27 km Seniores M M DSQ
frederico mendonca 105 Individual 27 km M 40 M DSQ
Sandro Rodrigues 103 Aurora Trail 27 km M 40 M DSQ
Nuno Gonçalves 22 Individual 27 km M 40 M DSQ
João Miguel Nunes 218 Alhandra Sporting Club 27 km M 50 M DSQ
Rui Alves 212 Individual 27 km Seniores M M DSQ
Jorge Sobrinho 186 Individual 27 km M 50 M DSQ
Paulo Serranito 188 Individual 27 km M 50 M DSQ
Pedro Coelho de Sousa 191 Individual 27 km M 40 M DSQ
Omar Garcia 41 GO!Runners/Outpro Store 27 km M 40 M DSQ
Rafael Almeida 345 M 16 km M 40 M DSQ
José Liberato 28 Individual 27 km M 40 M DSQ
Filipe Ramalho 29 Correr Soc Rec da Granja 27 km Seniores M M DSQ
Nuno Lopes 65 Individual 27 km M 40 M DSQ
Maria João Rocha 579 Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta 16 km F 40 F DSQ
LUIS BRITES 58 Individual 27 km M 40 M DSQ
Nelson Ruivo 577 Individual 16 km M 50 M DSQ
Adelina Nunes 571 Alhandra Sporting Club 16 km F 40 F DSQ
Patricia Scorzelli 569 Individual 16 km F 40 F DSQ
Nuno Bela 57 Team Ercília 27 km Seniores M M DSQ
Pedro Alexandre Teixeira 56 Team Ercília 27 km M 40 M DSQ
Ruben Gonçalves Gonçalves 42 CCD PM CASCAIS 27 km M 40 M DSQ
Ana Paula Lourenço 423 Jobrinde - Montes Saloios 16 km F 40 F DSQ
Humberto Ferreira 461 Deixem passar os coxos 16 km M 40 M DSQ