no site
no site
nos resultados
PESQUISAR
eventos
< voltar

10 JUN 2023

Extreme Trail Cucos 2023

Percurso Nº Registo Nome Equipa Localidade Pago Classes
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 1 Henrique Sacadura Queluz Sim M 60
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 2 Paulo Jorge Ribeiro Odivelas Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 3 Vladimiro Viana Trail die-hards Alhos Vedros Sim M 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 4 Vitor Capelas Montes Saloios Trail Team Mafra Sim M 45
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 5 Nuno Mariquito Associação Desportiva de Castelo de Vide Castelo de Vide Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 6 Helder Pereira Marvila Jovem Torres vedras Sim M 45
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 7 Bernardo Fernandes Sao Domingos de Rana Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 8 Telma Fernandes Corrida das Belas Oeiras Sim Seniores F
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 9 Rui Vieitas Mitch Team Odivelas Sim M 45
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 10 Manuel Silva Cag-lá-niss Aldeia Gavinha Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 12 João Nunes Torres Vedras Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 13 Joao Taborda CF Os Belenenses Lisboa Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 14 Clara Cordeiro ARSC Toledo Delgada Sim F 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 15 Joaquim Santos Ribeiro JR - Terapias Moita Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 16 Andreia Candeias AD Tãlentos Team Moita Sim F 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 17 ines alvoeiro Santana FC Trail Team Reboleira Sim Seniores F
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 18 João Soares Prós Trails Corroios Sim M 45
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 19 Filipe Renato Gonçalves Martins Tãlentos Team Palmela Sim M 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 21 FRANCISCO JORGE Pés na Lama Sobral de Monte Agraço Sim M 45
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 23 CARLA FIGUEIREDO Pés na Lama Sobral de Monte Agraço Sim F45
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 24 Rafael Caires funchal, Madeira Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 25 Tania Pereira Santana FC - Trail Team Lisboa Sim Seniores F
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 26 Bruno Barros PapaTrilhos Ramada Sim M 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 27 Pedro Rasteiro Tãlentos Team Setubal Sim M 45
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 28 Eduardo Chagas Oeiras Sim M 60
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 29 Francisco Correia Oeiras Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 30 Cláudio Piedade ACPORTALEGRE/UTSM Nisa Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 31 Paulo Marçalo Corroios Sim M 45
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 32 Fernando Matos Casal de Cambra Sim M 45
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 33 David Catela pace.makers running club Santarém Sim M 60
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 34 Diogo Bernardes Santa Iria de Azóia Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 35 Gustavo Nunes Corroios Sim F45
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 37 Cristovão Nascimento Marvila Jovem Lourinhã Sim M 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 39 Paulo Ferreira Marvila Jovem Reguengo Grande Sim M 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 40 Teresa Rebelo Ericeira Sim F 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 41 Dina Graça Pirocas Quinta do Anjo Sim Seniores F
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 42 SÉRGIO ROBERTO OS COXOS Prior Velho Sim M 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 43 Joaquim Martins Tãlentos Team Setúbal Sim M 60
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 44 Carlos Silva Seixal Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 45 Alice Silva Seixal Sim F 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 46 Samuel Carvalho Branco Branco CRP Ribafria Turquel Sim M 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 47 Cristiana Margarida Nunes Soares Oliveira Santos Vila Franca de Xira Sim Seniores F
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 48 Daniel Filipe da Silva Arsénio Albino Barreiro Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 49 Leonor Costa São Marcos Sim F45
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 50 HUGO SEQUEIRA AC PORTALEGRE/UTSM Portalegre Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 51 Débora Baltasar Marvila Jovem Torres Vedras Sim Seniores F
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 52 Filipa joana Rosário Mafra Sim Seniores F
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 53 João Carmo Mafra Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 54 Carlos Pascoal papa trilhos Odivelas Sim M 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 55 João Matas M571 Azenhas dos tanoeiros Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 56 João Godinho Tanagra Torres Vedras Sim M 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 57 Joaquim Pepe Roque Malveira Sim M 55
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 58 Adrien Inacio DemonsSliders Matacaes Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 59 Paulo Nunes Correr Lisboa Lisboa Sim M 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 60 Fernanda Ribeiro CORRER LISBOA Lisboa Sim F 55
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 61 Afonso Nunes Alverca Urban Runners Alverca do Ribatejo Sim M 60
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 62 Manuel Alves trilhos do costume Lisboa Sim M 55
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 63 José Francisco Rocha Trilhos do Costume Lisboa Sim M 55
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 64 Susana Honorato Amantes de Trail & Run Atalaia Sim F 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 65 Ana Correia GOAT - West Trail Team/GD Sobreirense Torres Vedras Sim F45
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 66 Luis Reis Torres Vedras Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 67 Jacinto Pereira Rio de Mouro Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 68 Andres Burgos Lisboa Sim M 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 69 Antonio Maia SARTIM Santarém Sim M 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 70 Carlos Teixeira Teixeira Sacavém Sim M 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 71 Pedro Pascoal Póvoa de Santo Adrião Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 73 PAULO PARDANA NOVO BANCO BARREIRO Sim M 55
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 74 NUNO CARVALHO NOVO BANCO LISBOA Sim M 45
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 77 Céu Pardana NOVO BANCO Barreiro Sim F 55
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 79 ALEXANDRE MATZINGER NOVO BANCO LISBOA Sim M 55
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 81 GRAÇA ALVES NOVOBANCO LISBOA Sim F45
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 82 Frederico Sacramento Individual Lisboa Sim M 55
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 83 Anibal Ribeiro Dolce Furadouro Torres Vedras Sim M 45
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 84 Luís Foitinho Póvoa de Santo Adrião Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 85 VICTOR AGLICHEV Lisboa Sim M 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 86 Rita Afonso GOAT - West Trail Team/GD Sobreirense Queluz Sim Seniores F
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 87 Olga Maria Caiado Vendas novas Sim F 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 88 Marta Sá Santana FC Trail Team lisboa Sim F 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 89 Paulo Moreira Encarnação Sim M 55
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 90 João Granja MTBA Mem Martins Sim M 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 91 Mariana Pinheiro Correr Lisboa Lisboa Sim F 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 92 Rafael Almeida ACR Comeira | Inetum Marinha Grande Sim M 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 93 Margarida Anjos Torres Vedras Sim F 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 94 Nuno Anjos Torres Vedras Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 95 Mário Gaspar Correr Lisboa Pontinha Sim M 55
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 96 António Joaquim Duarte Duarte Individual Lavre Sim M 60
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 97 Cátia Nascimento Correr Lisboa Lisboa Sim F 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 98 Antonio Teixeira Os Kotas VILA NOVA DE SANTO ANDRE Sim M 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 99 Helder Baptista Free Runners/IDentPrint Belas Sim M 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 100 Bruno Figueira GDA AZAMBUJA TRAIL TEAM Azambuja Sim M 45
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 101 Teresa Cardoso Serviços Sociais Montepio Lisboa Sim F 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 103 José Guerreiro SERVIÇOS SOCIAIS MONTEPIO Sintra Sim M 60
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 104 Rui Jorge Ferreira Henriques Henriques Serviços Sociais Montepio Beato Sim M 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 107 Ana Oliveira Serviços Sociais Montepio Odivelas Sim F 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 108 Beatriz Bairrão Mafra Sim Seniores F
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 109 Pedro Passos Lisboa Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 110 João Gonçalves Mafra Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 111 Marco Salgado Sobral de Monte Agraço Sim M 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 112 Bruno Jesus Sabores do Paço Trail Zatopeques Torres Vedras Sim M 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 113 Carla Angueira ADAR-Associação Desportiva de Aldeia da Ribeira Vila Nova da Rainha Sim F45
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 114 Luís Arruda Horta Sim M 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 115 Joaquim Safara Correr Lisboa Lisboa Sim M 60
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 116 Carlos Costa GOAT-West Trail Team/GD Sobreirense Torres Vedras Sim M 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 117 Susana Portela EDV-VIANA TRAIL Sesimbra Sim F 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 118 Vânia Costa A dos Negros Sim Seniores F
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 119 Ana lucia Duarte OCS - Arrabida trail team Venda do Pinheiro Sim F 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 120 Laura Correia Óbidos Sim F 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 121 Fernando Oliveira Trilhos do Costume CAMARATE Sim M 60
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 122 Nuno Martins Centro Vicentino da Serra de Portalegre Portalegre Sim M 45
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 123 Guilherme Martins Centro Vicentino da Serra de Portalegre Portalegre Sim Sub 18 M
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 124 Joaquim Velhinho Dias Individual Corroios Sim M 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 125 Pedro Miguel da Silva Santos 824 Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 126 Horácio Caetano Instinto Health Club Silveira Sim M 45
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 127 Joana Costa Cabanas Sim Seniores F
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 128 Armando Pinho Torres Vedras Sim F 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 129 Bruno Catarino Torres Vedras Sim M 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 130 Casimiro Silva Amadora Sim M 45
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 131 Idalina Nogueira Amadora Sim F45
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 132 Rui Ferreira Papatrilhos Ponte do Rol Sim M 45
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 133 Carolina Silva Colares Sim Seniores F
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km 134 António Nunes Lisboa Sim M 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km 135 Ricardo Reis 2830 Running Project Barreiro Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km 136 Mateus Vargas amadora Sim Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km Gonçalo Ferreira Santana FC trail team Lisboa Expirada M 40
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km Nuno Miguel Correia Trail do Texugo Évora Expirada M 55
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km Serafim Silva Odivelas Expirada Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km Nuno Bogalheiro Amigos Vale Silêncio Ramada Expirada M 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km Antônio Quadrado Papapedras Loures Expirada M 45
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km Paulo Fialho Ocs-Arrábida trail team Bucelas Expirada M 50
Extreme Trail Cucos 25 km Armando Cardoso 2600TR Vila franca de Xira Expirada Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km Artur Cunha Braga Expirada Seniores M
Extreme Trail Cucos 10 km Liliana Mendes Braga Expirada Seniores F
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km José Mendes Minho Aventura Impulse Braga Expirada M 55
Extreme Trail Cucos 17 km Teste teste Turres Trail Team TVD Expirada M 50