no site
no site
nos resultados
PESQUISAR
eventos
< voltar

04 DEZ 2022

Sky Marathon Montejunto 2022

Percurso Nº Registo Nome Equipa Localidade Pago
SkyMarathon 38km 2 Ana Paula Santos Os Tolinhos Pataias Sim
SkyMarathon 38km 4 Hélder S G Pinto Os Tolinhos Pataias Sim
SkyRace 16km 6 Daniela Varandas Pegasus OCR ProTeam Encarnação Sim
SkyRace 16km 8 Filipe Almeida Pegasus OCR ProTeam Encarnação Sim
SkyRace 27km 9 Paulo Alexandre Costa Lopes Lopes EXS Trail Running Team - Oeiras Porto Salvo Sim
SkyRace 16km 10 Rui Reis 2600TR Vila franca de xira Sim
SkyRace 27km 12 Mário Paulo Nogueira Rosa Rosa Santarem Sim
SkyRace 16km 13 Duarte Quintela Lisboa Sim
SkyRace 16km 14 Pedro Silva Odivelas Sim
SkyRace 16km 15 Hélder Monteiro FORJADOS NO TRILHO Lisboa Sim
SkyRace 27km 16 Pedro Vilela Lisboa Sim
SkyMarathon 38km 17 Daniel Falé Sabores do Paço Trail Team / Zatopeques Merceana Sim
SkyRace 27km 18 Rafael António Monteiro Fernandes Fernandes MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING EFAPEL LOUSÃ Sim
SkyRace 27km 19 Matthieu Roger linda-a-velha Sim
SkyRace 16km 21 Ana Sofia do Carmo Brito São João da Talha Sim
SkyRace 16km 23 Fábio Henrique Mariano Ladeiras São João da Talha Sim
SkyRace 27km 24 miguel bertolo sabores do paco zatopeques merceana Sim
SkyRace 16km 25 FLÁVIO NEVES 2600TR VIALONGA Sim
SkyRace 16km 26 André Martins CCD Siemens Amadora Sim
SkyRace 16km 27 Rafael Figueiredo Paço de Arcos Sim
SkyRace 16km 28 Carmen Susana Paço de Arcos Sim
SkyRace 27km 29 Pedro Miguel Carvalho Fernandes Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Lousã Sim
SkyRace 27km 31 Fernando Bastos MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL Semide Sim
SkyRace 27km 32 João Carlos Silva Dias Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Miranda do Corvo Sim
SkyRace 27km 33 Arnaldo Santos Clube Desportivo de Espite Ourém Sim
SkyRace 27km 34 Paulo Soares Quinta do Anjo Sim
SkyRace 27km 35 Orlando Lopes Alenquer Sim
SkyRace 27km 36 Catarina Vieira Lisboa Sim
SkyRace 16km 37 Vítor Silva 2600TR Vila Franca de Xira Sim
SkyRace 16km 38 Nuno Molero Lisboa Sim
SkyRace 27km 39 manuel silva ocs_arrabidatrailteam setubal Sim
SkyRace 16km 41 ELIO ANDRE SR. CAMARNAL Alenquer Sim
SkyRace 16km 43 JOAO ANDRE SR. CAMARNAL CAMARNAL Sim
SkyRace 16km 44 João Tomaz Unique adventure loures Sim
SkyRace 16km 45 Bruno Jesus Sabores do Paço trail Torres Vedras Sim
SkyRace 16km 46 António Joaquim Duarte Duarte Individual Lavre Sim
SkyRace 16km 47 Daniel Dias TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Amadora Sim
SkyRace 16km 48 Bruno Rainho SSCGD Lisboa Sim
SkyRace 27km 49 Sandra Monteiro Associação Vale Grande Odivelas Sim
SkyRace 16km 50 Luis Martins Lavre Sim
SkyRace 16km 51 Luis Marques Unique Adventure Venda do Pinheiro Sim
SkyRace 16km 52 Élio Rodrigues Mafra Sim
SkyRace 27km 53 Glória Vieira CMCOdivelas Olival Basto Sim
SkyRace 16km 54 Ana Mestre Lisboa Sim
SkyRace 16km 55 Nuno Vilaverde Sabores do Paço Trail Torres Vedras Sim
SkyRace 16km 56 Nuno Mariquito Associação Desportiva de Castelo de Vide Castelo de Vide Sim
SkyRace 16km 57 Catia Moreira Moreira Sabores do Paço Zatopeques Santa Cruz Sim
SkyRace 16km 58 Paulo Costa Ovelha Negra Odivelas Sim
SkyRace 16km 59 João Soares Prós Trails Corroios Sim
SkyRace 16km 60 David Catela AAS Santarém Sim
SkyRace 16km 61 Jorge Silva Clube Desportivo de Vide Oeiras Sim
SkyRace 16km 62 Sérgio Freitas Agualva Sim
SkyRace 16km 63 Miguel José da Fonseca Gonçalves Oeiras Sim
SkyRace 16km 64 Jorge Doellinger Fafe Runners Loures Sim
SkyRace 16km 65 Gonçalo Duarte Forjados no Trilho Lisboa Sim
SkyRace 16km 67 Gabriel Marques Train Hard Viseu Sim
SkyRace 16km 69 Fernando marques Viseu Running Team Viseu Sim
SkyRace 16km 70 Andreia Candeias AD Tãlentos Team Moita Sim
SkyRace 16km 71 Nuno Prudencio Prudas Running Team Sintra Sim
SkyRace 16km 72 Filipe Pereira A20km trail running team Almeirim Sim
SkyRace 27km 73 Marcolino Verissimo Verissimo OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Amora Sim
SkyRace 27km 74 João Fonseca OCS-Arrabida Trail Team Azeitão Sim
SkyRace 27km 75 Nelson Adão Palmela Sim
SkyRace 16km 76 Paulo Esteves Esteves Salamandrecos Lisboa Sim
SkyRace 27km 77 Ana Abrunhosa Associação Vale Grande Odivelas Sim
SkyRace 27km 78 Pedro Gaspar DXC Tri Amazing Paço de Arcos Sim
SkyRace 16km 79 Arménio Albino Albino Vendas Novas Sim
SkyRace 27km 80 Renato Barros MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL Lousa Sim
SkyRace 27km 81 vincent reynolds Obidos Sim
SkyRace 27km 82 Ana Correia GOAT - West Trail Team Torres Vedras Sim
SkyRace 16km 83 João Franco Paúla Sim
SkyRace 27km 84 João Alves Strendure Running Team Azeitão Sim
SkyRace 27km 85 CIDALIA MARIA SERRA MARQUES MARTINS O C S - ARRABIDA TRAIL TEAM VENDAS NOVAS Sim
SkyRace 27km 88 António Duarte Kaninos Arruda dos Vinhos Sim
SkyRace 16km 89 Afonso Verissimo OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Amora Sim
SkyRace 27km 90 JOAQUIM CAPELA KANINOS Alhandra Sim
SkyRace 27km 91 João Perneco Individual Sesimbra Sim
SkyRace 16km 92 Nuno Bogalheiro Amigos Vale Silêncio Ramada Sim
SkyRace 16km 94 Henrique Silva Setúbal Sim
SkyRace 16km 95 Ana Margarida Costa Clube Naus OCR Azeitão Sim
SkyRace 27km 96 Pedro Ribeiro Clube Desportivo de Espite Rio maior Sim
SkyRace 16km 97 Eugénia Martins Free Runners Belas Sim
SkyRace 27km 99 Cátia Fiqueli Clube Aventura da Madeira Funchal Sim
SkyRace 27km 101 Américo Caldeira Clube Aventura da Madeira Funchal Sim
SkyRace 27km 102 Pedro Rasteiro Tãlentos Team Setubal Sim
SkyRace 16km 103 Amadeu Francisco Torres Vedras Sim
SkyRace 27km 104 Pedro Nobre Nobre Tãlentos Team Setúbal Sim
SkyRace 27km 105 Luís Rasteiro Tãlentos Team SETÚBAL Sim
SkyRace 27km 106 Luis Miguel Silva Arribas Odivelas Sim
SkyRace 16km 107 Bruno Santos CCD Siemens Covilhã Sim
SkyRace 16km 108 Bella Fernandes RFRPSI Póvoa de Santa Iria e Sim
SkyRace 16km 109 OSVALDO FERNANDO MENDES SOUSA MAIVAR CAMARNAL Sim
SkyRace 16km 110 Hernani Figueiredo SHLF Carregado Sim
SkyRace 27km 111 Richard Warrell OCS Arrábida Trail Team Oeiras Sim
SkyRace 16km 112 Ivo Inácio ADAR-Associação Desportiva De Aldeia da Ribeira Santarém Sim
SkyRace 16km 113 Diogo Santos Casa do benfica em Abrantes Almeirim Sim
SkyRace 16km 114 Pedro Alexandre dos Santos Norte Alenquer Sim
SkyRace 16km 115 Vasco Carvalho Alcoentre Sim
SkyRace 27km 116 António Nunes Lisboa Sim
SkyRace 16km 117 Celso Bruno Duarte RUNNINGBEARS Odivelas Sim
SkyRace 16km 118 Bruno Pinto RunningBears Santo António dos Cavaleiros Sim
SkyRace 27km 119 Tiago Realista Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Mafra Sim
SkyRace 27km 120 Tuxa Negri OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Alcochete Sim
SkyRace 27km 121 Danillo freitas Freitas RunningBears Odivelas Sim
SkyRace 27km 122 Zita Machado RunningBears Odivelas Sim
SkyRace 16km 123 Joaquim Oliveira Alenquer Sim
SkyRace 27km 124 Paulo Morais OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Setúbal Sim
SkyRace 16km 125 Bruno Figueira GDA AZAMBUJA TRAIL TEAM Azambuja Sim
SkyRace 16km 126 Hugo Caldeira ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Santarém Sim
SkyRace 16km 127 208126856 Sousa Salamandrecos Loures Sim
SkyRace 16km 128 Inês Henriques GDAZAMBUJA TRAIL TEAM Azambuja Sim
SkyRace 16km 129 Bruno Silvestre Os Perigosos Torres Vedras Sim
SkyRace 16km 131 José António Pereira Os Perigosos Vila Franca de Xira Sim
SkyRace 16km 133 Miguel Simões Os Perigosos Torres vedras Sim
SkyRace 16km 134 Carlos Sousa Os Perigosos Alverca Sim
SkyRace 16km 135 Viviana Ribeiro Ribeiro CRP Ribafria Lisboa Sim
SkyRace 27km 136 Ruben Chaves Lisboa Sim
SkyRace 16km 138 Maria Lucio Monsanto Running Team Alges Sim
SkyRace 16km 140 Anaïs Moniz Monsanto Running Team Lisboa Sim
SkyRace 16km 141 Emanuel Rolim Maia Atlético Clube A-dos-Cunhados Sim
SkyRace 16km 142 Inês Malveiro RunningBears Beja Sim
SkyRace 27km 143 Ana lucia Duarte OCS - Arrabida trail team Venda do Pinheiro Sim
SkyRace 16km 144 Alcides Silvério Nunes Os Perigosos Alverca Sim
SkyRace 16km 145 Ricardo Manuel da Silva Paixão Alenquer Sim
SkyRace 16km 146 Dora Santos Casa do Benfica em Abrantes Almeirim Sim
SkyRace 27km 147 Maria Felisardo OCS-Arrabida Trail Team Setúbal Sim
SkyRace 27km 148 Mafalda Moniz OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Lisboa Sim
SkyRace 27km 149 Sofia Roquete OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Cascais Sim
SkyRace 27km 150 Sara Rodrigues Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira Estreito de Câmara de Lobos Sim
SkyRace 27km 151 Camila João Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira Câmara de Lobos Sim
SkyRace 27km 152 Fábio Santos Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira Monte-Funchal Sim
SkyRace 27km 153 Ana Rodrigues Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira Estreito de Câmara de Lobos Sim
SkyRace 27km 154 Fernando Leitao Runners do Demo Torres Vedras Sim
SkyRace 16km 156 Luis Sabino Faísca Trail Team Rio Maior Sim
SkyRace 16km 157 Daniela Marta Faísca Trail Team Rio Maior Sim
SkyRace 16km 158 Guilherme Carvalho Faísca Trail Team Rio Maior Sim
SkyRace 16km 162 João Cardoso Faísca Trail Team Rio maior Sim
SkyRace 16km 163 Luis Ribeiro Monsanto Running Team Lisboa Sim
SkyRace 16km 164 Bruno Oliveira TIBA Running Team São João dos Montes Sim
SkyRace 16km 165 Filipe Martins Conceição Lisboa Sim
SkyRace 16km 166 Francisco Carvalho Coversteel Running Team Lisboa Sim
SkyRace 27km 167 Miguel Leal Leiria Sim
SkyRace 16km 168 Fernando Pereira Lisboa Sim
SkyRace 16km 169 Diogo Osorio Coversteel running team Amadora Sim
SkyRace 16km Emanuel Oliveira Oliveira Individual Cruz Quebrada Expirada
SkyRace 16km Daniel Nascimento TIBA Running Team Alverca Expirada
SkyRace 16km thomas matafome Óbidos Expirada
SkyRace 16km renato fidalgo ventura inacio adcrpainho conquista ginasio painho cdv Expirada
SkyRace 16km Adrien Inacio DemonsSliders Matacaes Expirada
SkyRace 16km Artur Vinhais Ervas trail team Alhos vedros Expirada
SkyRace 27km Márcio Viegas Montes Saloios Trail Team Sesimbra Expirada
SkyRace 27km Karina Moura Individual Leiria Expirada
SkyRace 16km Érica Moura Caldas Corre + Caldas da Rainha Expirada
SkyRace 16km José Costa Alves individual Lisboa Expirada
SkyRace 16km Maria joao Sebastião CFB- os Belenenses Lisboa Expirada
SkyRace 27km Paulo Jorge Turres Trail Team Tvd Expirada
SkyMarathon 38km Francisco Carvalho CMM - Escaravelhos Team Lisboa Expirada
SkyRace 16km José Costa Cafecurvainclinadacacem Sintra Expirada
SkyRace 16km Célia Minau Abrigada Expirada
SkyRace 27km Inês Peixoto WR - WalkRUN Mafra Expirada
SkyMarathon 38km Paulo Gomes WR - WalkRun Mafra Expirada
SkyRace 16km Catarina Fernandes Prior velho Expirada
SkyRace 27km João Morais Agualva Runners Cacém Expirada
SkyMarathon 38km Nelson Bento SWAT Team Maceira-Lis Expirada